Date |
Time |
Participant
|
|
January 18 |
January 18 |
14:00 - 14:22 |
1. Yoshie Okura (Violin),
Japan
|
14:22 - 14:40 |
2. Mayu Ozeki (),
Japan
|
14:40 - 14:57 |
3. Ugnė Katinskaitė (Violin),
Lithuania
|
14:57 - 15:15 |
4. Pauline van der Rest (Violin),
Belgium
|
15:15 - 15:30 |
5. Kristina Georgieva (Violin),
Bulgaria
|
15:30 - 15:47 |
6. Saulė Buikaitė (Violin),
Lithuania
|
15:47 - 16:05 |
7. Leonard Toschev (Violin),
Germany
|
16:05 - 16:24 |
8. Daniil Bulayev (Violin),
Latvia
|
16:24 - 16:42 |
9. Seonhye Song (Violin),
Germany
|
16:42 - 17:00 |
10. Roman Kholmatov (Violin),
Ukraine
|
17:00 - 18:00 |
Intermission |
18:00 - 18:16 |
11. Qingzhu Weng (Violin),
China
|
18:16 - 18:32 |
12. Amia Janicki (Violin),
Switzerland
|
18:32 - 18:47 |
13. Lisa-Maria Sekine (),
Austria
|
18:47 - 19:05 |
14. Jingzhi Zhang (Violin),
China
|
19:05 - 19:18 |
15. Lorenz Karls (Violin),
Sweden
|
19:18 - 19:42 |
16. Mimi Jung (Violin),
United States
|
19:42 - 19:58 |
17. Miri Kim (Violin),
South Korea
|
19:58 - 20:15 |
18. Giuseppe Gibboni (Violin),
Italy
|
|
January 19 |
January 19 |
13:00 - 13:17 |
19. Haruna Shinoyama (),
Austria
|
13:17 - 13:37 |
20. Anna Lee (Violin),
United States
|
13:37 - 13:50 |
21. Kamilia Boris (Violin),
Lithuania
|
13:50 - 14:09 |
22. Marija Pranskutė (Violin),
Lithuania
|
14:09 - 14:24 |
23. Pijus Česaitis (Violin),
Lithuania
|
14:24 - 14:39 |
24. Margarita Pavlova (Violin),
Russia
|
14:39 - 14:54 |
25. Jevgēnijs Čepoveckis (Violin),
Latvia
|
14:54 - 15:09 |
26. Arina Zelenina (Violin),
Russia
|
15:09 - 15:30 |
27. Manon Galy (Violin),
France
|
15:30 - 15:45 |
28. Oukalin Yin (Violin),
China
|
15:45 - 16:40 |
Intermission |
16:40 - 16:58 |
29. Jackie Tso (Violin),
United States
|
16:58 - 17:15 |
30. Elvin Hoxha Ganiyev (Violin),
Azerbaijan – Turkey
|
17:15 - 17:35 |
31. Yoko Ishikura (),
Japan
|
17:35 - 17:52 |
32. Eva Rabchevska (),
Ukraine
|
17:52 - 18:10 |
33. Tsukushi Sasaki (),
Japan
|
18:10 - 18:25 |
34. Ririko Noborisaka (Violin),
Japan
|
18:25 - 18:42 |
35. Sofiya Vnukova (Violin),
Russia
|
18:42 - 19:00 |
36. Jason Moon (),
United States
|
19:00 - 19:15 |
37. Javier Comesaña (),
Spain
|
19:15 - 19:30 |
38. Julian Walder (Violin),
Austria
|
19:30 - 19:45 |
39. Enrique Rodrigues (),
Canada
|