Data |
Laikas |
Dalyvis
|
|
Sausio 18 |
Sausio 18 |
14:00 - 14:22 |
1. Yoshie Okura,
Japonija
|
14:22 - 14:40 |
2. Mayu Ozeki,
Japonija
|
14:40 - 14:57 |
3. Ugnė Katinskaitė,
Lietuva
|
14:57 - 15:15 |
4. Pauline van der Rest,
Belgija
|
15:15 - 15:30 |
5. Kristina Georgieva,
Bulgarija
|
15:30 - 15:47 |
6. Saulė Buikaitė,
Lietuva
|
15:47 - 16:05 |
7. Leonard Toschev,
Vokietija
|
16:05 - 16:24 |
8. Daniil Bulayev,
Latvija
|
16:24 - 16:42 |
9. Seonhye Song,
Vokietija
|
16:42 - 17:00 |
10. Roman Kholmatov,
Ukraina
|
17:00 - 18:00 |
Pertrauka |
18:00 - 18:16 |
11. Qingzhu Weng,
Kinija
|
18:16 - 18:32 |
12. Amia Janicki,
Šveicarija
|
18:32 - 18:47 |
13. Lisa-Maria Sekine,
Austrija
|
18:47 - 19:05 |
14. Jingzhi Zhang,
Kinija
|
19:05 - 19:18 |
15. Lorenz Karls,
Švedija
|
19:18 - 19:42 |
16. Mimi Jung,
Jungtinės Amerikos Valstijos
|
19:42 - 19:58 |
17. Miri Kim,
Pietų Korėja
|
19:58 - 20:15 |
18. Giuseppe Gibboni,
Italija
|
|
Sausio 19 |
Sausio 19 |
13:00 - 13:17 |
19. Haruna Shinoyama,
Austrija
|
13:17 - 13:37 |
20. Anna Lee,
Jungtinės Amerikos Valstijos
|
13:37 - 13:50 |
21. Kamilia Boris,
Lietuva
|
13:50 - 14:09 |
22. Marija Pranskutė,
Lietuva
|
14:09 - 14:24 |
23. Pijus Česaitis,
Lietuva
|
14:24 - 14:39 |
24. Margarita Pavlova,
Rusija
|
14:39 - 14:54 |
25. Jevgēnijs Čepoveckis,
Latvija
|
14:54 - 15:09 |
26. Arina Zelenina,
Rusija
|
15:09 - 15:30 |
27. Manon Galy,
Prancūzija
|
15:30 - 15:45 |
28. Oukalin Yin,
Kinija
|
15:45 - 16:40 |
Pertrauka |
16:40 - 16:58 |
29. Jackie Tso,
Jungtinės Amerikos Valstijos
|
16:58 - 17:15 |
30. Elvin Hoxha Ganiyev,
Azerbaidžanas – Turkija
|
17:15 - 17:35 |
31. Yoko Ishikura,
Japonija
|
17:35 - 17:52 |
32. Eva Rabchevska,
Ukraina
|
17:52 - 18:10 |
33. Tsukushi Sasaki,
Japonija
|
18:10 - 18:25 |
34. Ririko Noborisaka,
Japonija
|
18:25 - 18:42 |
35. Sofiya Vnukova,
Rusija
|
18:42 - 19:00 |
36. Jason Moon,
Jungtinės Amerikos Valstijos
|
19:00 - 19:15 |
37. Javier Comesaña,
Ispanija
|
19:15 - 19:30 |
38. Julian Walder,
Austrija
|
19:30 - 19:45 |
39. Enrique Rodrigues,
Kanada
|