VI Международный конкурс скрипачей имени Яши Хейфеца

Видео прослушивания I-ого тура
(Eastern European Time (EET), UTC +2, Литва/Вильнюс)
2021-01-18 - 2021-01-19
Дата Время Участник
Января 18
14:00 - 14:22 1. Yoshie Okura,   Япония
14:22 - 14:40 2. Mayu Ozeki,   Япония
14:40 - 14:57 3. Ugnė Katinskaitė,   Литва
14:57 - 15:15 4. Pauline van der Rest,   Бельгия
15:15 - 15:30 5. Kristina Georgieva,   Болгария
15:30 - 15:47 6. Saulė Buikaitė,   Литва
15:47 - 16:05 7. Leonard Toschev,   Германия
16:05 - 16:24 8. Daniil Bulayev,   Латвия
16:24 - 16:42 9. Seonhye Song,   Германия
16:42 - 17:00 10. Roman Kholmatov,   Украина
17:00 - 18:00 Перерыв
18:00 - 18:16 11. Qingzhu Weng,   Китай
18:16 - 18:32 12. Amia Janicki,   Швейцария
18:32 - 18:47 13. Lisa-Maria Sekine,   Австрия
18:47 - 19:05 14. Jingzhi Zhang,   Китай
19:05 - 19:18 15. Lorenz Karls,   Швеция
19:18 - 19:42 16. Mimi Jung,   Соединенные Штаты Америки
19:42 - 19:58 17. Miri Kim,   Южная Корея
19:58 - 20:15 18. Giuseppe Gibboni,   Италия
Января 19
13:00 - 13:17 19. Haruna Shinoyama,   Австрия
13:17 - 13:37 20. Anna Lee,   Соединенные Штаты Америки
13:37 - 13:50 21. Kamilia Boris,   Литва
13:50 - 14:00 22. Marija Pranskutė,   Литва
14:00 - 14:15 23. Pijus Česaitis,   Литва
14:15 - 14:30 24. Margarita Pavlova,   Россия
14:30 - 14:45 25. Jevgēnijs Čepoveckis,   Латвия
14:45 - 15:00 26. Arina Zelenina,   Россия
15:00 - 15:20 27. Manon Galy,   Франция
15:20 - 15:35 28. Oukalin Yin,   Китай
15:35 - 16:30 Перерыв
16:30 - 16:48 29. Jackie Tso,   Соединенные Штаты Америки
16:48 - 17:05 30. Elvin Hoxha Ganiyev,   Азербайджан - Турция
17:05 - 17:25 31. Yoko Ishikura,   Япония
17:25 - 17:42 32. Eva Rabchevska,   Украина
17:42 - 18:00 33. Tsukushi Sasaki,   Япония
18:00 - 18:15 34. Ririko Noborisaka,   Япония
18:15 - 18:32 35. Sofiya Vnukova,   Россия
18:32 - 18:50 36. Jason Moon,   Соединенные Штаты Америки
18:50 - 19:05 37. Javier Comesaña,   Испания
19:05 - 19:20 38. Julian Walder,   Австрия
19:20 - 19:35 39. Enrique Rodrigues,   Канада




Eastern European Time (EET), UTC +2, Литва/Вильнюс








Главные Cпонсоры


Oрганизаторы



Язык